Guest Derpyderp Posted July 17, 2013 Share Posted July 17, 2013 1.hidan no aria 2.lucky star 3.highschool dxd Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Ruurina Posted July 17, 2013 Share Posted July 17, 2013 1. Ao No Exorcist 2. Fairy Tail 3. Working Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Victorique Posted July 28, 2013 Share Posted July 28, 2013 Zetsuen no Tempest, Fate/Zero, Sword Art Online Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
† Clise † Posted July 28, 2013 Share Posted July 28, 2013 Ghost in the Shell, Bleach and ... Everything else. :D Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Hidatte Posted July 28, 2013 Share Posted July 28, 2013 FaithStayNight/Zeroblack cat Bleach Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Antoni77 Posted July 29, 2013 Share Posted July 29, 2013 FaithStayNight/Zero black cat Bleach I think it's "Fate" Stay Night/and Zero too XD Jigoku Sensei Nube Zenki (or Zanki if I'm correct) Devil May Cry Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Fiesola Posted July 29, 2013 Share Posted July 29, 2013 1. Seirei no Moribito 2. Kuragehime 3. Tatakau Shisho: Book of Bantorra Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Bite Posted August 5, 2013 Share Posted August 5, 2013 > Skip Beat > K-ON! > Say I Love You Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Biohazard Posted August 5, 2013 Share Posted August 5, 2013 FLCL Gurren Lagann Devil May Cry All Dubbed i hate subs Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Game Master Seraphyre Posted August 5, 2013 Game Master Share Posted August 5, 2013 > Skip Beat > K-ON! > Say I Love You Skip Beat and K-On are both really good (even though Skip Beat dropped off at a terrible ass spot). My three are: 1. Shugo Chara 2. Guilty Crown 3. Stein's Gate Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Luffy Posted August 12, 2013 Share Posted August 12, 2013 1.one piece2.naruto shippuden3.the god world only knows season 1-3 Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
copoituindah Posted August 19, 2013 Share Posted August 19, 2013 Accel World is the best anime i have ever watched Angel Beats! -> seriously, you must watch this show at least once before you died! Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
melind Posted September 6, 2014 Share Posted September 6, 2014 1. Singeki No Kyojin 2. Anohana 3. FA Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
derminores Posted September 13, 2014 Share Posted September 13, 2014 this is so hard for me because there are a bunch of animes that helped me a lot through my childhood so i'll pick 5 XD 1: great teacher onizuka 2:trigun 3: evangelion (the first ending helped me a lot) now the extras xD 4: kyou kara maou 5:junjou romantica 6:twelve kingdoms Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
johnpuarossi Posted October 1, 2014 Share Posted October 1, 2014 1. Yu yu hakusho 2. Prince of tennis 3. (Haven't decided yet) Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
master24/7metallica Posted October 24, 2014 Share Posted October 24, 2014 1.One Piece 2. Hunter X Hunter 3. Fairy Tail Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
naradewa Posted October 25, 2014 Share Posted October 25, 2014 1. Danshi ko no Nichijou2. Kuroko no basuke3. crayon shinchan :3 Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Silver Posted November 24, 2014 Share Posted November 24, 2014 Hm... this is tough :/ so... two sections! Slice-of-life & Comedy... 1. Hajime No Ippo 2. Yu Yu Hakusho 3. Shaman King Romance... 1. Bokuara Ga Ita 2. Kimi Ni Todoke 3. Ore no Imōto ga Konna ni Kawaii Wake ga Nai Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
oOAraaOo Posted December 7, 2014 Share Posted December 7, 2014 ~Naruto ~Log Horizon ~Inuyasha Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
~Rara~ Posted February 6, 2015 Share Posted February 6, 2015 - Ano Hana - Chuunibyou - Doraemon >,< Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Lucy In TheSkyWithDiamonds Posted August 30, 2015 Share Posted August 30, 2015 1. One Piece 2. Naruto 3. Gintama Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
koecink Posted August 27, 2016 Share Posted August 27, 2016 for me its different with my fav manga, i think for anime hellsing highschool of the dead attack of titan Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
fadelfa21 Posted December 3, 2016 Share Posted December 3, 2016 1. One piece 2. Haikyuu 3. Slam dunk Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
molzgaming123 Posted January 9, 2018 Share Posted January 9, 2018 1. Overlord 2. Fairy Tail 3. Boruto : Naruto Next Generations Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Recommended Posts